?

Log in

better than you [entries|friends|calendar]
better than you

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

New [27 May 2004|05:40pm]

mavro_asteri
I'm a cheap whore.

Yada, Yada. The name's Arianna and I'm 15.4 years old.Collapse )
2 comments|post comment

Yeah, I'm new [27 May 2004|02:11pm]

millar
[ mood | awake ]

I couldn't tell you why I've decided to join about five of these today.


In need of attention, I suppose.


Into the flood again.Collapse )

1 comment|post comment

moderator speaking [05 Dec 2003|03:15pm]

prettyxdeath
omg. that's all i have to say. i completely ditched the community. i suck at life. i'm so sorry. but you would not believe the shit that has been going on in the past few months. my life has been so hectic. i know i originally said someone could take the community over, but nothing ever really happened. and i just kind of forgot and got distracted with the shit that's been going on. but, i promise i will try to do much better and i'm coming back. as for the community having a constantly updated site, i'm not going to be able to handle that. if anyone wants to become co-mod and take full responsibility for the website, just email me at pixiegonedigital@yahoo.com and tell me why.

ashley leigh
post comment

[09 Oct 2003|10:23pm]

_rerun
I feel like taking pictures... and i got a haircut.. its only noticeable in one picture.. sorry for being lame.


Read more...Collapse )
7 comments|post comment

Stamped! [08 Oct 2003|09:55pm]

neverrecover
Im Just A Teenage Dirtbag BabyCollapse )
2 comments|post comment

i'm a cheap whore, you can get two of me for a dolla! *Fixed* [06 Oct 2003|12:43am]

flea_ri
So I happened upon this community through someone else who posted in one of my communities. Feel free to build my ego up, or shred me, either why I get a kick out of it.

Click here for the cheap whore in action!Collapse )
8 comments|post comment

Stamped. [05 Oct 2003|01:45am]

p1aid
Hmm it HAS been pretty slow around here... and I havnt posted in a while so heres some[5] recent pictures :

Such a foolCollapse )
5 comments|post comment

[02 Oct 2003|03:00pm]

_rerun
no one ever posts in this thing anymore... so i'm going to ruin all of your days!
Read more...Collapse )
5 comments|post comment

stampity stamp stamp stamped :D! [08 Sep 2003|07:46pm]

knucklesxtight
[ mood | sleepy ]

so yeah... i haven't posted in a while..

so uh... here you go.

i'm gonna scream your name til you come backCollapse )

6 comments|post comment

How About Me? [04 Sep 2003|10:25pm]

jerseydancer69
My friend joined this community awhile ago and got rejected, so I thought I would give it a shot.

How About MeCollapse )
8 comments|post comment

[26 Aug 2003|11:00pm]

_rerun
I'm bored... so i took pics yo.

Read more...Collapse )
1 comment|post comment

[26 Aug 2003|02:57pm]

_rerun
hm... more killdozer
Read more...Collapse )
3 comments|post comment

[22 Aug 2003|02:34pm]

_rerun
I'm bored... so i'll post a few pics? yea.. good thing i'm stamped.. so you guys can't change your minds.

Read more...Collapse )
8 comments|post comment

IM STAMPED DONT HATE. [20 Aug 2003|03:53pm]

p1aid
[ mood | cheerful ]

wo0 I got my hair cut today and I think it looks pretty good ;x

Ive never had it cut this short before. Lemme know what you all think


click for picCollapse )

12 comments|post comment

[20 Aug 2003|10:33am]

prettyxdeath
[ mood | bored ]

ziggystarr removed his or herself and i just removed starlightsail for not posting at all in the community.

ashleyleigh

5 comments|post comment

new rule... to be banned? [19 Aug 2003|10:32am]

prettyxdeath
[ mood | pissed off ]

got a new rule. due to two members of this community i created it. so go check out rule 11 in the user info. starlightsail and ziggystarr will be removed from the community and banned if they do not post within 24 hours. and i will check on this. i'm going to have members who never even post in the community to be accepted. it's pointless to be a member of this community and not participate.

ashleyleigh

7 comments|post comment

new [17 Aug 2003|01:08pm]

lolarocknrolla
Lena/16/Los Angeles
Those are the basics, anything else, just ask :) Hope I get in!

Kiss me, Diss meCollapse )
7 comments|post comment

Brittany 15/AZ [17 Aug 2003|10:27am]

ex_brokenxdr76

Read more...Collapse )
6 comments|post comment

new. [15 Aug 2003|06:42pm]

blackwid0w
click it.. or ticket.Collapse )
11 comments|post comment

[16 Aug 2003|12:14am]

p1aid
[ mood | blah ]

I was bored so I join this other community, and then fading_kisses told me about this
and since I was still bored I figured why not im a cheap whore.

the pictures Collapse )

16 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]